Harding Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Benjamin Logan Early Bird Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Cedarville High School 1st place 18 pts
Jonathan Alder High School 2nd place 68 pts
North Union High School 3rd place 138 pts
Tecumseh High School 4th place 145 pts
Benjamin Logan High School 5th place 167 pts
Alter High School 6th place 173 pts
River Valley High School 7th place 241 pts
Kenton Ridge High School 9th place 310 pts
Triad High School 10th place 315 pts
Hardin Northern High School 11th place 323 pts
Urbana High School 12th place 328 pts
Graham High School 13th place 333 pts
Delaware Christian School 14th place 348 pts
Emmanuel Christian Academy 15th place 367 pts
Fairbanks High School 16th place 378 pts
London High School 17th place 392 pts
Riverdale High School 18th place 408 pts
Ada High School
Troy Christian High School
Cory-Rawson High School
Away Benjamin Logan High School
6609 OH-47, Bellefontaine OH 43311 Get Directions
4:45 pm 8th place 260 pts
Cedarville High School 1st place 18 pts
Jonathan Alder High School 2nd place 68 pts
North Union High School 3rd place 138 pts
Tecumseh High School 4th place 145 pts
Benjamin Logan High School 5th place 167 pts
Alter High School 6th place 173 pts
River Valley High School 7th place 241 pts
Kenton Ridge High School 9th place 310 pts
Triad High School 10th place 315 pts
Hardin Northern High School 11th place 323 pts
Urbana High School 12th place 328 pts
Graham High School 13th place 333 pts
Delaware Christian School 14th place 348 pts
Emmanuel Christian Academy 15th place 367 pts
Fairbanks High School 16th place 378 pts
London High School 17th place 392 pts
Riverdale High School 18th place 408 pts
Ada High School
Troy Christian High School
Cory-Rawson High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fremont Ross Norm Bray Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
St. Francis De Sales School 1st place 67 pts
Bowling Green High School 2nd place 91 pts
St. Johns Jesuit High School 3rd place 119 pts
Findlay High School 4th place 121 pts
Anthony Wayne High School 5th place 128 pts
Maumee High School 6th place 170 pts
Otsego High School 7th place 181 pts
Ross High School 8th place 232 pts
Rossford High School 9th place 274 pts
Clyde High School 11th place 289 pts
Saint Joseph Central Catholic 12th place 292 pts
Eastwood High School 13th place 304 pts
Clay High School 14th place 366 pts
Oak Harbor High School 15th place 372 pts
Away Walsh Park
610 Morrison St, Fremont OH 43420 Get Directions
9:00 am 10th place 287 pts
St. Francis De Sales School 1st place 67 pts
Bowling Green High School 2nd place 91 pts
St. Johns Jesuit High School 3rd place 119 pts
Findlay High School 4th place 121 pts
Anthony Wayne High School 5th place 128 pts
Maumee High School 6th place 170 pts
Otsego High School 7th place 181 pts
Ross High School 8th place 232 pts
Rossford High School 9th place 274 pts
Clyde High School 11th place 289 pts
Saint Joseph Central Catholic 12th place 292 pts
Eastwood High School 13th place 304 pts
Clay High School 14th place 366 pts
Oak Harbor High School 15th place 372 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ridgedale Home Marion Harding High School
1500 Harding Highway East, Marion OH 43302 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 99999 - 15
Ridgedale High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wapakoneta Night Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Defiance High School 1st place 54 pts
Marysville High School 2nd place 69 pts
Shawnee High School 3rd place 71 pts
Bellefontaine High School 4th place 123 pts
Wapakoneta High School 6th place 188 pts
River Valley High School 7th place 214 pts
Parkway High School 8th place 214 pts
Kenton High School 9th place 220 pts
Waynesfield-Goshen High School 10th place 242 pts
Indian Lake High School 11th place 255 pts
Elida High School 12th place 263 pts
Away Veterans Park
Wagner Avenue, Wapakoneta OH 45895 Get Directions
4:30 pm 5th place 165 pts
Defiance High School 1st place 54 pts
Marysville High School 2nd place 69 pts
Shawnee High School 3rd place 71 pts
Bellefontaine High School 4th place 123 pts
Wapakoneta High School 6th place 188 pts
River Valley High School 7th place 214 pts
Parkway High School 8th place 214 pts
Kenton High School 9th place 220 pts
Waynesfield-Goshen High School 10th place 242 pts
Indian Lake High School 11th place 255 pts
Elida High School 12th place 263 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fairbanks Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Mechanicsburg High School 1st place 31 pts
Urbana High School 3rd place 81 pts
Fairbanks High School 4th place 111 pts
Wellington High School 5th place 120 pts
London High School 6th place 124 pts
Delaware Christian School
Grove City Christian High School
Southeastern High School
Away Fairbanks High School
11158 OH-38, Milford Center OH 43045 Get Directions
4:45 pm 2nd place 45 pts
Mechanicsburg High School 1st place 31 pts
Urbana High School 3rd place 81 pts
Fairbanks High School 4th place 111 pts
Wellington High School 5th place 120 pts
London High School 6th place 124 pts
Delaware Christian School
Grove City Christian High School
Southeastern High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country McComb Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Elgin High School 2nd place 54 pts
North Baltimore High School 3rd place 120 pts
Mccomb High School 4th place 121 pts
Toledo Christian Schools 99999 pts
Cory-Rawson High School 99999 pts
Crestline High School 99999 pts
Ridgedale High School 99999 pts
Northwood High School 99999 pts
Away McComb High School (Golf Course Behind School)
328 S. Todd Street McComb, OH 45858, McComb OH 45858 Get Directions
10:00 am 1st place 30 pts
Elgin High School 2nd place 54 pts
North Baltimore High School 3rd place 120 pts
Mccomb High School 4th place 121 pts
Toledo Christian Schools 99999 pts
Cory-Rawson High School 99999 pts
Crestline High School 99999 pts
Ridgedale High School 99999 pts
Northwood High School 99999 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Waynesfield-Goshen Night Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Lincolnview High School 1st place 24 pts
Waynesfield-Goshen High School 3rd place 80 pts
Elgin High School 4th place 89 pts
Fairbanks High School 5th place 124 pts
Perry High School 99999 pts
Upper Scioto Valley High School 99999 pts
Lehman Catholic High School 99999 pts
Away Waynesfield-Goshen High School
500 N Westminster St, Waynesfield OH 45896 Get Directions
7:00 pm 2nd place 51 pts
Lincolnview High School 1st place 24 pts
Waynesfield-Goshen High School 3rd place 80 pts
Elgin High School 4th place 89 pts
Fairbanks High School 5th place 124 pts
Perry High School 99999 pts
Upper Scioto Valley High School 99999 pts
Lehman Catholic High School 99999 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Ontario Bill Brown Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Shelby Senior High School 1st place 31 pts
Lexington High School 2nd place 51 pts
Utica High School 3rd place 113 pts
Northmor High School 4th place 117 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 6th place 157 pts
Smithville High School 7th place 204 pts
Vermilion High School 8th place 205 pts
Madison Comprehensive High School 9th place 216 pts
Clear Fork High School 10th place 282 pts
Saint Peters High School 11th place 286 pts
Lucas High School 12th place 320 pts
Ontario High School 13th place 387 pts
Away Marshall Park
3375 Milligan Road, Ontario OH 44906 Get Directions
9:00 am 5th place 153 pts
Shelby Senior High School 1st place 31 pts
Lexington High School 2nd place 51 pts
Utica High School 3rd place 113 pts
Northmor High School 4th place 117 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 6th place 157 pts
Smithville High School 7th place 204 pts
Vermilion High School 8th place 205 pts
Madison Comprehensive High School 9th place 216 pts
Clear Fork High School 10th place 282 pts
Saint Peters High School 11th place 286 pts
Lucas High School 12th place 320 pts
Ontario High School 13th place 387 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fredericktown Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Mount Gilead High School 1st place 45 pts
Fredericktown High School 2nd place 51 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 159 pts
Crestview High School 4th place 170 pts
West Holmes High School 5th place 170 pts
Centerburg High School 6th place 182 pts
Highland High School 7th place 186 pts
Utica High School 8th place 197 pts
Fairfield Christian Academy High School 9th place 212 pts
Loudonville High School 11th place 286 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 12th place 287 pts
River Valley High School 13th place 310 pts
East Knox High School 14th place 317 pts
Heath High School 15th place 340 pts
Clear Fork High School 16th place 461 pts
Lucas High School 17th place 494 pts
Away North Branch Kokosing River Lake
Waterford Road, Middlebury Township/Fredericktown OH 43019 Get Directions
4:30 pm 10th place 226 pts
Mount Gilead High School 1st place 45 pts
Fredericktown High School 2nd place 51 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 159 pts
Crestview High School 4th place 170 pts
West Holmes High School 5th place 170 pts
Centerburg High School 6th place 182 pts
Highland High School 7th place 186 pts
Utica High School 8th place 197 pts
Fairfield Christian Academy High School 9th place 212 pts
Loudonville High School 11th place 286 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 12th place 287 pts
River Valley High School 13th place 310 pts
East Knox High School 14th place 317 pts
Heath High School 15th place 340 pts
Clear Fork High School 16th place 461 pts
Lucas High School 17th place 494 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country North Union Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bellefontaine High School 1st place 48 pts
Buckeye Valley High School 2nd place 61 pts
North Union High School 4th place 113 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 5th place 113 pts
Johnstown-Monroe High School 6th place 153 pts
Bucyrus High School 7th place 198 pts
Elgin High School 8th place 233 pts
London High School 9th place 234 pts
Bishop Ready High School 10th place 245 pts
Delaware Christian School 11th place 294 pts
Fairbanks High School 99999 pts
Madison Plains High School 99999 pts
Away North Union High School
401 N Franklin St, Richwood, OH 43344, Richwood OH 43344 Get Directions
9:00 am 3rd place 75 pts
Bellefontaine High School 1st place 48 pts
Buckeye Valley High School 2nd place 61 pts
North Union High School 4th place 113 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 5th place 113 pts
Johnstown-Monroe High School 6th place 153 pts
Bucyrus High School 7th place 198 pts
Elgin High School 8th place 233 pts
London High School 9th place 234 pts
Bishop Ready High School 10th place 245 pts
Delaware Christian School 11th place 294 pts
Fairbanks High School 99999 pts
Madison Plains High School 99999 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country 18th Annual Harding Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
New Albany High School 1st place 38 pts
Shelby Senior High School 2nd place 75 pts
Ashland High School 3rd place 95 pts
Lexington High School 4th place 118 pts
Newark Senior High School 5th place 142 pts
Olentangy Liberty High School 6th place 156 pts
Jonathan Alder High School 7th place 171 pts
Findlay High School 8th place 205 pts
Bloom Carroll High School 9th place 206 pts
Ontario High School 11th place 305 pts
Buckeye Valley High School 12th place 339 pts
Mount Vernon High School 13th place 361 pts
River Valley High School 14th place 389 pts
Madison Comprehensive High School 15th place 441 pts
Home Marion Harding High School
1500 Harding Highway East, Marion OH 43302 Get Directions
8:30 am 10th place 303 pts
New Albany High School 1st place 38 pts
Shelby Senior High School 2nd place 75 pts
Ashland High School 3rd place 95 pts
Lexington High School 4th place 118 pts
Newark Senior High School 5th place 142 pts
Olentangy Liberty High School 6th place 156 pts
Jonathan Alder High School 7th place 171 pts
Findlay High School 8th place 205 pts
Bloom Carroll High School 9th place 206 pts
Ontario High School 11th place 305 pts
Buckeye Valley High School 12th place 339 pts
Mount Vernon High School 13th place 361 pts
River Valley High School 14th place 389 pts
Madison Comprehensive High School 15th place 441 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country MOAC Championships Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Shelby Senior High School 1st place 18 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 2nd place 81 pts
Ontario High School 3rd place 85 pts
Galion High School 5th place 109 pts
River Valley High School 6th place 137 pts
Clear Fork High School 7th place 193 pts
Away Ammans Reservoir Park
4810 State Route 309, Washington Township/Galion OH 44833 Get Directions
10:00 am 4th place 85 pts
Shelby Senior High School 1st place 18 pts
Marion Pleasant High School 2nd place 81 pts
Ontario High School 3rd place 85 pts
Galion High School 5th place 109 pts
River Valley High School 6th place 137 pts
Clear Fork High School 7th place 193 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country OHSAA Central District Division I Race + Opponents + Opponents
Hilliard Davidson High School 1st place 27 pts
New Albany High School 2nd place 75 pts
Westerville Central High School 3rd place 88 pts
Gahanna Lincoln High School 4th place 109 pts
Worthington Kilbourne High School 5th place 110 pts
Pickerington North High School 6th place 122 pts
Watkins Memorial High School 8th place 223 pts
Westerville South High School 9th place 257 pts
Whitehall-Yearling High School 10th place 342 pts
Groveport Madison Sr High School 11th place 352 pts
Westland High School 12th place 353 pts
Hamilton Township High School 13th place 385 pts
Northland High School 14th place 440 pts
Franklin Heights High School
Independence High School
Away Hilliard Darby High School
4200 Leppert Road, Hilliard OH 43026 Get Directions
2:00 pm 7th place 213 pts
Hilliard Davidson High School 1st place 27 pts
New Albany High School 2nd place 75 pts
Westerville Central High School 3rd place 88 pts
Gahanna Lincoln High School 4th place 109 pts
Worthington Kilbourne High School 5th place 110 pts
Pickerington North High School 6th place 122 pts
Watkins Memorial High School 8th place 223 pts
Westerville South High School 9th place 257 pts
Whitehall-Yearling High School 10th place 342 pts
Groveport Madison Sr High School 11th place 352 pts
Westland High School 12th place 353 pts
Hamilton Township High School 13th place 385 pts
Northland High School 14th place 440 pts
Franklin Heights High School
Independence High School